Ergebnisliste |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | Imps | CP/Team | CP/Spieler |
---|
1. | 7 | Thomas | 104,0 | 47,0 | 155 | 39 |
| Fr. Thomas – Fr. Penning – Fr. Badorff – XXX |
2. | 6 | Küsters | 96,0 | 15,0 | 93 | 24 |
| Hr. Küsters – Hr. Steuer – Fr. van Uden – Fr. Sczielasko |
3. | 3 | Brosteanu | 91,0 | 3,0 | 56 | 14 |
| Fr. Dr. Brosteanu – Fr. Corts – Fr. Diederichs – Hr. Granderath |
4. | 1 | Herold | 87,0 | −13,0 | 33 | 9 |
| Fr. Herold – Fr. Fröhlich – Fr. Feierle – Fr. Rendchen |
5. | 5 | Senff | 86,0 | −11,0 | | |
| Fr. Senff – Hr. Senff – Fr. Schulte-Vogelheim – Fr. Ruhland |
6. | 2 | Hellbeck | 84,0 | −18,0 | | |
| Fr. Hellbeck – Hr. Hellbeck – Hr. Mordecai – Fr. Engelen |
7. | 4 | Stoll | 82,0 | −23,0 | | |
| Fr. Stoll – Hr. Dr. Stoll – Hr. Heinrich – Fr. Schütz |
|
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | SP |
---|
Team 7 | • | 18-12 14:3 | 14-16 5:7 | 15-15 16:17 | 16-14 9:6 | 21-9 29:9 | 20-10 16:0 | 104,0 |
Team 6 | 12-18 3:14 | • | 12-18 0:11 | 18-12 20:9 | 14-16 6:11 | 23-7 26:2 | 17-13 9:2 | 96,0 |
Team 3 | 16-14 7:5 | 18-12 11:0 | • | 15-15 11:10 | 10-20 1:16 | 16-14 9:7 | 16-14 11:9 | 91,0 |
Team 1 | 15-15 17:16 | 12-18 9:20 | 15-15 10:11 | • | 18-12 14:5 | 8-22 0:23 | 19-11 12:0 | 87,0 |
Team 5 | 14-16 6:9 | 16-14 11:6 | 20-10 16:1 | 12-18 5:14 | • | 11-19 2:15 | 13-17 12:18 | 86,0 |
Team 2 | 9-21 9:29 | 7-23 2:26 | 14-16 7:9 | 22-8 23:0 | 19-11 15:2 | • | 13-17 1:9 | 84,0 |
Team 4 | 10-20 0:16 | 13-17 2:9 | 14-16 9:11 | 11-19 0:12 | 17-13 18:12 | 17-13 9:1 | • | 82,0 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 6 | Hr. Küsters – Hr. Steuer | 34,0 | 1,133 | 30 |
2. | 107 | Fr. Badorff – XXX | 30,0 | 1,000 | 30 |
3. | 7 | Fr. Penning – Fr. Thomas | 29,0 | 0,967 | 30 |
4. | 105 | Fr. Ruhland – Fr. Schulte-Vogelheim | 21,0 | 0,700 | 30 |
5. | 3 | Fr. Dr. Brosteanu – Fr. Corts | 14,0 | 0,467 | 30 |
6. | 1 | Fr. Fröhlich – Fr. Herold | 6,0 | 0,200 | 30 |
7. | 102 | Fr. Engelen – Hr. Mordecai | 5,0 | 0,167 | 30 |
8. | 104 | Fr. Schütz – Hr. Heinrich | −11,0 | −0,367 | 30 |
9. | 106 | Fr. Sczielasko – Fr. van Uden | −13,0 | −0,433 | 30 |
10.-11. | 103 | Fr. Diederichs – Hr. Granderath | −16,0 | −0,533 | 30 |
10.-11. | 4 | Fr. Stoll – Hr. Dr. Stoll | −16,0 | −0,533 | 30 |
12. | 2 | Fr. Hellbeck – Hr. Hellbeck | −19,0 | −0,633 | 30 |
13. | 101 | Fr. Feierle – Fr. Rendchen | −27,0 | −0,900 | 30 |
14. | 5 | Fr. Senff – Hr. Senff | −37,0 | −1,233 | 30 |
|